Thuisprogramma

September

Datum Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg Locatie
Zaterdag 29 16.30 Forza Schouwen-Duiveland HS2 Vollido HS4 De Vanger, Bruinisse
19.00 Forza Schouwen-Duiveland HS1 City Bril Krimpen HS2 De Vanger, Bruinisse

Oktober

Datum Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg Locatie
Zaterdag 6 14.30 Forza Schouwen-Duiveland DS2 Volley Zuid DS5 De Vanger, Bruinisse
14.30 Forza Schouwen-Duiveland MB1 Volley2B MB1 De Vanger, Bruinisse
16.30 Forza Schouwen-Duiveland JC1 Intermezzo JC1 De Vanger, Bruinisse
16.30 Forza Schouwen-Duiveland DS1 Volley Zuid DS2 De Vanger, Bruinisse
19.00 Forza Schouwen-Duiveland HS1 VC Wik Groot-Ammers HS2 De Vanger, Bruinisse
Zaterdag 13 14.30 Forza Schouwen-Duiveland HS2 MVC HS1 De Vanger, Bruinisse
16.30 Forza Schouwen-Duiveland DS1 City Bril Krimpen DS1 De Vanger, Bruinisse
Vrijdag 19 19.30 Forza Schouwen-Duiveland JC1 Vocon JC2 Sportboulevard Sportblok, Zierikzee
Zaterdag 20 14.30 Forza Schouwen-Duiveland JC1 Vovero JC1 De Vanger, Bruinisse
16.30 Forza Schouwen-Duiveland HS2 Move4U HS3 De Vanger, Bruinisse
Zaterdag 27 12.30 Forza Schouwen-Duiveland JC1 Spivo JC1 Sportboulevard Sportblok, Zierikzee
12.30 Forza Schouwen-Duiveland MB1 Volley2B MB2 Sportboulevard Sportblok, Zierikzee
14.30 Forza Schouwen-Duiveland DS2 Vovero DS1 Sportboulevard Sportblok, Zierikzee
14.30 Forza Schouwen-Duiveland MB2 Spirit MB1 Sportboulevard Sportblok, Zierikzee
16.30 Forza Schouwen-Duiveland DS1 Next Volley Dordrecht DS2 Sportboulevard Sportblok, Zierikzee
16.30 Forza Schouwen-Duiveland HS2 RVC/Libanon ’50 HS3 Sportboulevard Sportblok, Zierikzee
19.00 Forza Schouwen-Duiveland HS1 Erasmus Volley HS1 Sportboulevard Sportblok, Zierikzee

November

Datum Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg Locatie
Zaterdag 24 12.30 Forza Schouwen-Duiveland MB1 DVO MB1 De Vanger, Bruinisse
14.30 Forza Schouwen-Duiveland DS2 Erasmus Volley DS2 De Vanger, Bruinisse
14.30 Forza Schouwen-Duiveland MB2 Intermezzo MB2 De Vanger, Bruinisse
16.30 Forza Schouwen-Duiveland DS1 VCN DS4 De Vanger, Bruinisse
16.30 Forza Schouwen-Duiveland HS2 Volley2B HS3 De Vanger, Bruinisse
19.00 Forza Schouwen-Duiveland HS1 Atak’55 HS2 De Vanger, Bruinisse

December

Datum Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg Locatie
Zaterdag 1 12.30 Forza Schouwen-Duiveland MB1 Apollo MB1 Sportboulevard Sportblok, Zierikzee
12.30 Forza Schouwen-Duiveland JC1 Volley Voorne JC1 Sportboulevard Sportblok, Zierikzee
14.30 Forza Schouwen-Duiveland DS2 Hou Stand DS1 Sportboulevard Sportblok, Zierikzee
14.30 Forza Schouwen-Duiveland MB2 Fusion MB1 Sportboulevard Sportblok, Zierikzee
16.30 Forza Schouwen-Duiveland DS1 WHV DS1 Sportboulevard Sportblok, Zierikzee
16.30 Forza Schouwen-Duiveland HS2 Yum HS1 Sportboulevard Sportblok, Zierikzee
19.00 Forza Schouwen-Duiveland HS1 Sliedrecht Sport HS3 Sportboulevard Sportblok, Zierikzee
Zaterdag 8 10.30 Forza Schouwen-Duiveland JC1 Yum JC1 De Vanger, Bruinisse
Zaterdag 15 14.30 Forza Schouwen-Duiveland DS2 Volley Voorne DS1 De Vanger, Bruinisse
14.30 Forza Schouwen-Duiveland MB2 Hou Stand MB3 De Vanger, Bruinisse
16.30 Forza Schouwen-Duiveland DS1 Erasmus Volley DS1 De Vanger, Bruinisse
16.30 Forza Schouwen-Duiveland HS2 Fusion HS3 De Vanger, Bruinisse
19.00 Forza Schouwen-Duiveland HS1 Volley2B HS1 De Vanger, Bruinisse

 

Programma voor de tweede helft van het seizoen volgt in december.

Januari

Februari

Maart

April